Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesse Capelli Dashboard

Jesse Capelli
Date added:
20010717
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesse Capelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesse Capelli
Aliases:
Jennifer Leone, Jenny Leone
Date of Birth:
May 21, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jesse Capelli Twitter
  • Jesse Capelli Facebook
  • Jesse Capelli MySpace

Jesse Capelli is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on May 21, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2322th place. She currently has 171 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesse Capelli status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jesse Capelli biography

Jesse Capelli Official Site Review

Jesse Capelli rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This site is great.....as you saw above the space I had here wasn't enough for me to review it fully simply because there is so much good stuff with Jessie that will keep you busy for many months! The only thing I can say is that she should add more videos to the site because they are not many but regardless of this thing the site is surely worth the money and you will love chatting with Jessie as well ;-) Visit Jesse Capelli

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

mjones8449 2011-02-09
Wow who the hell is jesse_capelli, this guy is an idiot. You need to see a shrink
pathfinder310 2010-11-22
By far and away one of the most beautiful women on Earth!
smokinj182 2010-10-07
dude Vlad youre right.....that dude is fucking weird...theres a lot of fucking weird people on freeones
whiteboyracer 2010-10-06
Lovely pussy jesse
theoldkid_1966 2010-10-05
SOO!! HOT!!!!! Perfect!!!!
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
Nice hot body!
jesse_capelli 2010-04-28
love you jesse
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-19
Somebody call a psychiatrist.
jesse_capelli 2010-04-17
fuck of your pussy jesse
jesse_capelli 2010-04-12
i need to talk
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones