Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jesse Jordan Dashboard

Jesse Jordan
Date added:
20060604
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jesse Jordan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jesse Jordan
Aliases:
Jessie Jordan, Jesse Jorden
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jesse Jordan MySpace

Jesse Jordan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on March 3, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2084th place. She currently has 292 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jesse Jordan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jesse Jordan biography

Latest Jesse Jordan Videos (11)

Added on: 2014-02-21 Jesse Jordan takes a Cum Load after giving Head Views 6266 Duration 3:33 Jesse Jordan takes a Cum Load after giving Head
Added on: 2014-02-15 Teen Jesse Jordan sucks on a massive Penis Views 4291 Duration 4:51 Teen Jesse Jordan sucks on a massive Penis
Added on: 2013-12-17 Jesse Jordan picked up and pounded by ebony Guy Views 4888 Duration 2:22 Jesse Jordan picked up and pounded by ebony Guy
Added on: 2013-08-20 Jesse Jordan gets her hot Schoolgirl Pussy slammed Views 8754 Duration 3:03 Jesse Jordan gets her hot Schoolgirl Pussy slammed
Added on: 2013-06-25 Jesse Jordan opens her Legs in front of a fucking Crowd Views 18282 Duration 4:00 Jesse Jordan opens her Legs in front of a fucking Crowd
Added on: 2013-03-30 Jesse Jordan submits her Mouth and Pussy to fucking big Dick Views 17866 Duration 2:27 Jesse Jordan submits her Mouth and Pussy to fucking big Dick
Added on: 2013-02-24 Jesse Jordan gets her fucking Pussy taken easy in the Bedroom Views 7922 Duration 3:00 Jesse Jordan gets her fucking Pussy taken easy in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-01-31 Jesse Jordan warps up Dick with her Mouth before fucking it Views 13257 Duration 4:30 Jesse Jordan warps up Dick with her Mouth before fucking it
Added on: 2012-08-03 Jesse Jordan gives a hot Blowjob and Footjob Views 12357 Duration 3:09 Jesse Jordan gives a hot Blowjob and Footjob
Added on: 2012-05-08 Jesse Jordan and her cute Girlfriend get splattered with Cum Views 25071 Duration 5:54 Jesse Jordan and her cute Girlfriend get splattered with Cum

Click here to see all 11 free Jesse Jordan Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-04-30
Super cute face and PERFECT body, simply a stunning young girl, please never get fake boobs and wanna see the slut getting DPed.
IRPreferred 2013-04-28
Luv to see that nice long tongue licking black asses and pussies.
gazzo45 2013-02-24
Cute, slim, adorable, and so naughty = My idea of perfection!! :-).
milesobrian 2012-03-03
A happy 23rd birthday to the fabulous Jesse!
KaciFan 2011-09-21
Perfect the way she is. Beautiful face, great body & sweet pussy!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-03-27
More big black cocks Jesse!
monkeyranch1325 2010-12-06
i think im in love
reyjr2 2010-07-18
Awsome pornstar, great looking, beautiful body
jessejordan 2010-06-09
whoops! the link is jessejordanjj
jessejordan 2010-06-09
If you wanna talk to me, feel free to follow me/tweet me on Twitter! I'm always tweeting. =) jessejordanjj
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones