Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessi Castro Dashboard

Jessi Castro
Date added:
20060930
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessi Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessi Castro
Aliases:
Adrianna Ferrera, Jesse Castro, Jessi Castro, Tiger Stevens
Date of Birth:
February 17, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Medellin, Antioquia
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right arm
Social Media:
  • Jessi Castro Twitter
  • Jessi Castro LinkedIn

Jessi Castro is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Medellin, Antioquia on February 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6903th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessi Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessi Castro biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Spino 2013-12-11
Love Jessi Castro but she ruined herself with tats.
TITE 2013-07-25
SHE IS A LIL FIRE CRACKERRRR!!
milesobrian 2011-02-17
A naughty little hottie!Have a very happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones