Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessi Marie Dashboard

Jessi Marie
Date added:
20140130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessi Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessi Marie
Aliases:
Jessica Marie Serrano
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessi Marie Facebook

Jessi Marie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houston on January 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 1835th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessi Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessi Marie biography

Latest Jessi Marie Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-11-08 Busty Jessi Marie slips out of her green Bikini Views 3280 Duration 2:12 Busty Jessi Marie slips out of her green Bikini
Added on: 2014-11-04 Jessi Marie teases while getting ready for a Bath Views 9934 Duration 2:12 Jessi Marie teases while getting ready for a Bath
Added on: 2014-10-22 Jessi Marie shows her big Boobs by the Fireplace Views 6055 Duration 2:04 Jessi Marie shows her big Boobs by the Fireplace
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

steviejg 2014-10-18
oh wow she is absolutely gorgeous
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones