Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessi Summers Dashboard

Jessi Summers
Date added:
20060130
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessi Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessi Summers
Aliases:
Jessie Summers, Jesse Summers
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Kanji on her right lower belly
Social Media:
  • Jessi Summers MySpace

Jessi Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on August 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2399th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessi Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessi Summers biography

Latest Jessi Summers Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-05-25 Jessi Summers has a Threesome with a sexy Couple Views 16776 Duration 7:11 Jessi Summers has a Threesome with a sexy Couple
Added on: 2012-06-23 Tit fucking Jessi Summers gets Cum on her Face Views 29575 Duration 4:56 Tit fucking Jessi Summers gets Cum on her Face
Added on: 2012-05-25 Jessi Summers  on her Back taking a good pounding Views 20809 Duration 3:54 Jessi Summers on her Back taking a good pounding
Added on: 2011-01-23 Teen Slut Jessi Summers fucks a Cock with her fat Ass Views 56795 Duration 2:34 Teen Slut Jessi Summers fucks a Cock with her fat Ass
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessi Summers photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

ahmersay 2013-03-13
an innocent smile, a provocative body and a neighbor girl in the mood, warm and close
ahmersay 2013-03-13
jessi maybe Miss World not , but in my opinion , she certainly has her own unique beauty. Make love with him at all times. But, I hug her, it would be great even if only to sleep. You're a special girl jessi...
mark284 2012-10-19
she has the world's worst boob job. she needs to get them fix. they don't look right. other than that she is pretty damn hot.
milesobrian 2012-08-19
A happy 25th birthday to are one hot and sexy babe!
blackowned 2012-06-14
She'll be back when the money runs out, and she finally realises that the good Lord doesn't pay the bills.
Lancelot1 2012-03-17
She says she found God while high on mesculine ... imagine that ...
SnowLeopardXMAN 2012-01-17
she's a Christian now.
blackowned 2011-09-24
She should've rode a big black stallion on the fields of ecstasy before deciding porn was a moral evil and leaving to give her heart to the Lord Jesus Christ.
Penetrator 2011-07-14
Jessi have an excellent slim body with big tits, but her face isn?t the prettiest. Her hair is mostly to short. So she got 4 beauties. Her porn performance is very small. Only straight sex. On her 178 freeones links the most stuff is 10 times the same!!
absolutely gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones