Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Alba Dashboard

Jessica Alba
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Alba Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Alba
Aliases:
Sky Angel, Albz, Jma, Jess, Jessica Marie Warren, Skank Butt
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
"Padma" inside of right wrist; Bow above anus, just below tailbone; Daisy and ladybug on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jessica Alba Twitter
  • Jessica Alba Facebook
  • Jessica Alba MySpace
  • Jessica Alba Instagram

Jessica Alba is a Actress from United States. She was born in Pomona on April 28, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2191th place. She currently has 66 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Alba is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Alba biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

archer2001john 2017-05-14
Good Luck Chuck - Movie
Fantastic Four: Rise Of The Silver Surfer (Movie)
forever85 2017-04-30
"Into The Blue" Movie
JayRios2001 2017-04-29
"Fantastic Four" Movie
airwolfstring 2017-04-27
"Sin City" Movie
sting85ray 2017-04-27
"Dark Angel" TV Series
alanXL 2016-04-28
Happy birthday!
therover 2014-11-04
I can only envy the place of Cash Warren. While every man in the world does only jerk off to this goddess he can touch her, kiss her, caress her, lick her, make her suck him off and fuck her. I bet Jessica is so good when those clothes are off.
therover 2014-11-04
Every time I think of her I cant stop coming to the conclusion that Cash Warren is the luckiest bastard in the whole world. While all the men in the world and probably all woman crave to touch this absolute goddess of a woman, that man gets to touch her
therover 2014-09-13
such a hot woman. would love to be inside her and shake my hose and cum all over her cunt.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones