Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Cediel Dashboard

Jessica Cediel
Date added:
20111010
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessica Cediel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Cediel
Aliases:
Jessica Eliana Cediel Silva
Date of Birth:
April 4, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Cediel is a TV Host from Colombia. She was born in Bogota on April 4, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12769th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Cediel is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Cediel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones