Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica James Dashboard

Jessica James
Date added:
20011005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica James
Aliases:
Sashia Lene
Date of Birth:
August 5, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; clit
Tattoos:
None

Jessica James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 5, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5627th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica James status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Jessica James biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

milesobrian 2012-08-05
Congratulations to an amazing and beautiful lady on her birthday! Jessica is one outstanding MILF!
SALTYteaBAG 2010-09-09
@stonerbug Well it looks like you didn't leave your comment on april fools so I'm not sure if you have trouble process images mentally or if you are just gay. Jessica is one of the best looking women around!
stonerbug 2010-07-27
...Ehhh i dont know shes ok nothing to write home about.....no Pazzaz to her.........
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones