Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jammer Dashboard

Jessica Jammer
Date added:
20060205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessica Jammer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jammer
Aliases:
Jessica Jammes, Jenna Jammer
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-27
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Jammer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on August 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6288th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jammer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jammer biography

Latest Jessica Jammer Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-03-15 Jessica Jammer enjoys blowing some nasty Guy Views 4652 Duration 2:23 Jessica Jammer enjoys blowing some nasty Guy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

kermit8897 2010-07-07
my favorite adult film star. great body. hot as hell
kermit8897 2010-07-07
such a hottie, my favoroite adult film star
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones