Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Jensen Dashboard

Jessica Jensen
Date added:
20090918
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Jensen
Aliases:
Emma Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1992 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
1 tattoo on her butt cheeck
Social Media:
  • Jessica Jensen Twitter
  • Jessica Jensen YouTube

Jessica Jensen is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5085th place. She currently has 65 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Jensen biography

Latest Jessica Jensen Videos (10)

Added on: 2015-05-26 Jessica Jensen likes pleasing herself using Dildo Views 1912 Duration 13:18 Jessica Jensen likes pleasing herself using Dildo
Added on: 2015-05-20 Hot Emma Foxx takes a Shower and masturbates after Views 1647 Duration 12:12 Hot Emma Foxx takes a Shower and masturbates after
Added on: 2015-05-20 Lovely Jessica Jensen exposes her sexy Body in Bed Views 5076 Duration 11:03 Lovely Jessica Jensen exposes her sexy Body in Bed
Added on: 2015-05-14 Jessica Jensen puts a huge Dildo in her tight Cunt Views 3175 Duration 9:44 Jessica Jensen puts a huge Dildo in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2015-01-16 Lovely Chick Emma Foxx rubs her wet Pussy outdoors Views 1689 Duration 8:03 Lovely Chick Emma Foxx rubs her wet Pussy outdoors
Added on: 2015-01-10 Emma Foxx swallows a Dick and gets her Twat plowed Views 11373 Duration 9:45 Emma Foxx swallows a Dick and gets her Twat plowed
Added on: 2015-01-04 Blonde Hottie Emma Foxx puts a Dildo in her Snatch Views 8033 Duration 7:46 Blonde Hottie Emma Foxx puts a Dildo in her Snatch
Added on: 2014-07-04 Blonde Babe Emma Foxx sucks and fucks a large Dong Views 6841 Duration 6:06 Blonde Babe Emma Foxx sucks and fucks a large Dong
Added on: 2013-11-29 Emma Fox gets penetrated by Girlfriend's Fist Views 5093 Duration 5:31 Emma Fox gets penetrated by Girlfriend's Fist
Added on: 2013-09-26 Blonde Emma Foxx and her Girlfriend Kiss and suck Views 9857 Duration 5:26 Blonde Emma Foxx and her Girlfriend Kiss and suck

Click here to see all 10 free Jessica Jensen Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Deepcover 2015-04-13
Freeones has this mixed up. They should get rid of this profile due to confusion since there are other Emma Fox aka Jessica Jensen names in the glossary.
deweyd07 2011-01-20
woah! need more of this beautiful fit and full gal> call me
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones