Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Kisaki Dashboard

Jessica Kisaki
Date added:
20120725
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Kisaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Kisaki
Aliases:
Jessica Kizaki
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessica Kisaki Twitter

Jessica Kisaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on June 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 15207th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Kisaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessica Kisaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones