Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Sanchez Dashboard

Jessica Sanchez
Date added:
20070718
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jessica Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Sanchez
Aliases:
Leny Wild, Jessica Sanches, Lenny Black, Kalena Bruni, Angela Spinks
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Tailbone; small flowers left of navel; band around left lower leg above ankle
Social Media:
  • Jessica Sanchez Facebook

Jessica Sanchez is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 15, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5540th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Sanchez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Sanchez biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jessica Sanchez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moradee 2011-04-03
Beautifully sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones