Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessica Wilde Dashboard

Jessica Wilde
Date added:
20040815
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessica Wilde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessica Wilde
Aliases:
Jessica Wilder, Jessica Wyldes, Jessica Savage, Jessica Wilde, Jessy Wylde
Date of Birth:
December 3, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jessica Wilde is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 3, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7726th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessica Wilde is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jessica Wilde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-12-03
Classics just never go out of style-happy birthday beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones