Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

JessieMinx Dashboard

JessieMinx
Date added:
20120409
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

JessieMinx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
JessieMinx
Aliases:
Jessie Minxxx, Jessie Minx
Date of Birth:
January 7, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-33-44
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; monroe; septum
Tattoos:
Elephant footprint on right shoulder; spinal cord design down spine
Social Media:
  • JessieMinx Twitter
  • JessieMinx Instagram

JessieMinx is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7298th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that JessieMinx status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete JessieMinx biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones