Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessie Volt Dashboard

Jessie Volt
Date added:
20100710
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessie Volt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessie Volt
Aliases:
Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt, Elma, Jesse Volt, Jessi Volt, Jessie V
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bordeaux
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jessie Volt Twitter
  • Jessie Volt Facebook
  • Jessie Volt Instagram

Jessie Volt is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Bordeaux on March 29, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 201th place. She currently has 418 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessie Volt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessie Volt biography

Latest Jessie Volt Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-07-01 Blonde Hottie Jessie Volt takes on two big Boners Views 12981 Duration 15:10 Blonde Hottie Jessie Volt takes on two big Boners
Added on: 2017-03-13 Jessie Volt performs BJ and puts a Dick in her Ass Views 12165 Duration 5:07 Jessie Volt performs BJ and puts a Dick in her Ass
Added on: 2016-12-09 Jessie Volt sucks massive Stick and gets hammered Views 14995 Duration 3:00 Jessie Volt sucks massive Stick and gets hammered
Added on: 2016-10-03 Sweet Jessie Volt gets nailed and receives Cumshot Views 21895 Duration 11:03 Sweet Jessie Volt gets nailed and receives Cumshot
Added on: 2016-08-07 Horny Jessie Volt has Sex with lesbian Girlfriend Views 12318 Duration 2:16 Horny Jessie Volt has Sex with lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-07-18 Sexy Jessie Volt gets her Cunt and Asshole licked Views 12807 Duration 2:19 Sexy Jessie Volt gets her Cunt and Asshole licked
Added on: 2016-06-20 Jessie Volt gets her Asshole banged by ebony Stick Views 9115 Duration 2:05 Jessie Volt gets her Asshole banged by ebony Stick
Added on: 2016-05-02 Jessie Volt picked up and jizzed after rough Sex Views 10418 Duration 10:05 Jessie Volt picked up and jizzed after rough Sex
Added on: 2016-01-30 Jessie Volt spreads wide to get licked by a Hottie Views 11824 Duration 4:51 Jessie Volt spreads wide to get licked by a Hottie
Added on: 2015-08-30 Blonde Babe Jessie Volt gets banged in the Shower Views 7523 Duration 4:54 Blonde Babe Jessie Volt gets banged in the Shower

Click here to see all 34 free Jessie Volt Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

southernboy2121 2016-12-13
I love how she says her name :)
ladonin 2016-06-19
A new discovery for me. Can't wait to see her in some action!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
love her smile
iwcpa69 2016-03-29
i can't stop looking at her
PJPowers 2016-03-18
I would eat her poop!
essexy 2015-07-17
5 star class
tony1967 2015-05-08
to think she's only 5 '1' she must get slaughtered when she goes with big dicks but she has no choice not really tall enough for modeling the only thing she can do is hardcore and have a career although very pretty just too damn short it's a shame for her
MyronGaines 2015-01-15
French blonde who ain't afraid to get her butt wrecked by a big black one. Impressive!
milesobrian 2014-12-11
Blonde, beautiful and French...that is l'amour!
tony1967 2014-11-27
the complete porn star beautiful blonde, does blacks, does anal, sucks and swallows cum most praise only 1 person said he didn't like her to me she's sexy and extremely hot more than just meets the eye
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones