Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jessy Adams Dashboard

Jessy Adams
Date added:
20130711
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jessy Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jessy Adams
Aliases:
Jessy CWH, Jessy Cam With Her, CamWithJesseJo, JessyJo, JesseJo
Date of Birth:
December 18, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32EE-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Dragon on stomach
Social Media:
  • Jessy Adams Twitter
  • Jessy Adams Facebook
  • Jessy Adams MySpace
  • Jessy Adams Instagram

Jessy Adams is a Adult Model from Italy. She was born on December 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 7806th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jessy Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jessy Adams biography

Latest Jessy Adams Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-03-08 Stunning Jessy Adams stripping for her Fans on Cam Views 9186 Duration 3:39 Stunning Jessy Adams stripping for her Fans on Cam
Added on: 2013-10-22 Jessy Adams playing with Dildo on Webcam Views 11254 Duration 2:20 Jessy Adams playing with Dildo on Webcam
Added on: 2013-09-19 Jessy Adams strips out of her Polka Dots on Cam Views 11844 Duration 5:34 Jessy Adams strips out of her Polka Dots on Cam
Added on: 2013-08-31 Jessy Adams lets her Boobs out for the Holidays Views 10054 Duration 4:13 Jessy Adams lets her Boobs out for the Holidays
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

iliketopwn 2013-07-14
daayum! first time seeing this babe and im in love already! she looks so sexy in the first video i fcking love that ass in those pants i cant wait to see more of you !
c_a_worshipper 2013-07-13
Wow!!!! I don't know her, but she really seems to be my type of girl! Those heels look awesome, I do not have a fetish for heels, but I would get on my knees to lick 'm for ya :p! You are gorgeous babe....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones