Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jetta Crush Dashboard

Jetta Crush
Date added:
20070713
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jetta Crush Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jetta Crush
Aliases:
Cute Tanya
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Jetta Crush is a Supermodel. She was born on April 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14515th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jetta Crush is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jetta Crush biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2012-06-26
Love her tits. She reminds me of my first girlfriend. Hope she stays natural!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones