Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jhonni Blaze Dashboard

Jhonni Blaze
Date added:
20111212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jhonni Blaze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jhonni Blaze
Aliases:
Jzapal Von-Krishnna
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
NY-New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Jhonni Blaze Twitter

Jhonni Blaze is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in NY-New York on June 10, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13931th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jhonni Blaze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jhonni Blaze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2014-06-13
love her body so sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones