Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jill Kelly Dashboard

Jill Kelly
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jill Kelly Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jill Kelly
Aliases:
Calista Jammer, Jill Roberts, Seth Damian, Calista Jay, Jill Kennedy, Seth Damien, Jill Kelley
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pomona
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Lips right buttock (since affair with Eric Price); Outside left shoulder; Lower back; Inside upper arms just below pits; Above inner left ankle
Social Media:
  • Jill Kelly Twitter

Jill Kelly is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pomona on February 1, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 785th place. She currently has 135 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jill Kelly is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jill Kelly biography

Latest Jill Kelly Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-13 The legendary Jill Kelly gets her hot Pussy licked and fingered Views 22598 Duration 1:59 The legendary Jill Kelly gets her hot Pussy licked and fingered
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jill Kelly photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

joerenteria 2014-07-15
You look hott
Lancelot1 2014-01-19
Jill is way hotter than Jenna but she had the reputation as an 'ice princess' ... very demanding and difficult to work with. I'm only basing this on various things I have read. She didn't let anyone touch her hair during a scene, etc.
jtauto 2013-07-18
Acclaimed but under rated classic in my opinion... A MILF come back would be awesome!
milesobrian 2013-02-01
Want to wish the Hall of Famer babe Jill a very happy birthday...and to many more...you rock the cock!
Happy 41st birthday to one of the greatest professional whores ever, such a sweet girl.
milesobrian 2012-02-01
Congratulations and best birthday wishes to the beautiful & fabulous Jill Kelly turning 40 today!
asterix_19769999 2012-01-27
who is this orther womanJill Kelly Pedicure
twiztidchild 2012-01-21
if there was any star i'd like to see make a comeback it would be Jill Kelly. i personally love watching her do blowjobs. her mouth was so perfect and looked silky smooth... i just know it would be the greatest feeling ever to receive head from Jill
anthonydurasco 2011-12-02
Perfectly fuckable body with bedroom eyes.
MochaMan 2011-11-29
Jill was doing some of the hottest anal scenes ever before anal was even close to being as big as it is now. Some of her anal scenes still outdo the "new" girls. And I agree with Scotty Whores Rock, she was better than Jenna.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones