Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jillian Barberie Dashboard

Jillian Barberie
Date added:
20020731
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jillian Barberie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jillian Barberie
Aliases:
Jillian Reynolds, Jillian Barerie
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burlington
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jillian Barberie Twitter
  • Jillian Barberie MySpace

Jillian Barberie is a TV Host from Canada. She was born in Burlington on September 26, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14634th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jillian Barberie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jillian Barberie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

southernboy 2012-11-10
yes she loves anal,admitted it on the howard stern show a few years ago,she is hot!! love her
RectumRecker 2012-09-30
Does anyone know if this babe takes it in the ass? Kinda seems like she might be tail gunner.
DuanCulo 2011-04-17
she's so fucking sexy and pretty
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones