Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jin Mei Xin Dashboard

Jin Mei Xin
Date added:
20111017
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jin Mei Xin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jin Mei Xin
Aliases:
Olwen Jin Mei Xin
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Heilongjiang
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Jin Mei Xin is a Supermodel from China. She was born in Heilongjiang on August 21, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 23714th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jin Mei Xin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jin Mei Xin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones