Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jitka S Dashboard

Jitka S
Date added:
20080522
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jitka S Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jitka S
Aliases:
Jenyfer Sweet, Jennifer Sweet, Nikol Sweet, Nickol Sweet, Jamie Sweet, Jenny Sweet
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jitka S is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on May 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3988th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jitka S is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jitka S biography

Latest Jitka S Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-02-28 Jitka S goes to the Kitchen to suck and fuck some hard Dick Views 8048 Duration 3:11 Jitka S goes to the Kitchen to suck and fuck some hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-03-03
nice body ... but i wouldn't call her smokin' hot. her face isn't very attractive.
gazzo45 2012-03-03
Very pretty girl with a sexy, natural body.
athelred 2010-06-12
This babe is smokin' hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones