Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jiz Lee Dashboard

Jiz Lee
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jiz Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jiz Lee
Aliases:
Gauge, Beau Flex, Vasa.
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nipple
Tattoos:
Small line on spine
Social Media:
  • Jiz Lee Twitter
  • Jiz Lee Facebook

Jiz Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 7135th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jiz Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jiz Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

burn0321 2012-07-18
more of her please!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones