Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jo Garcia Dashboard

Jo Garcia
Date added:
20080208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jo Garcia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jo Garcia
Aliases:
Joe Garcia
Date of Birth:
August 3, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jo Garcia Twitter

Jo Garcia is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in New York City on August 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4117th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jo Garcia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jo Garcia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

panzer103 2012-10-26
Her body is off the freakn hook!!!
milesobrian 2012-08-03
Happy 32nd birthday to a stunning Jo Garcia-amazing!
San_Goloteo 2011-12-06
¡Mamacita!
Extremly beautiful!!!
unblockedbridge 2010-09-09
so sexy! she is one my favorites!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones