Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joana Prado Dashboard

Joana Prado
Date added:
20040112
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joana Prado Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joana Prado
Aliases:
Feiticeira
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Joana Prado is a Supermodel from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on June 22, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 15581th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joana Prado is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joana Prado biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xi-bil 2010-07-23
Uma DAS MAIS DELICIOSAS MULHERES BRASILEIRAS. Gostosas de mais, pena que o marido dela sai na porrada!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones