Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joana Romain Dashboard

Joana Romain
Date added:
20100416
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joana Romain Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joana Romain
Aliases:
Oana Dumitrescu, Lady Oana, Joanna Roman
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1974 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel.
Tattoos:
None

Joana Romain is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on September 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 6536th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joana Romain is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joana Romain biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

daredevil4ctg 2011-10-01
We Want More From Her !!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones