Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jocelyn Jayden Dashboard

Jocelyn Jayden
Date added:
20070530
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jocelyn Jayden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jocelyn Jayden
Aliases:
Jocelin Jayden, Jocelyn Kayden
Date of Birth:
February 12, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harrisonburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, and left nipple
Tattoos:
Paw prints on lower stomach; lower back

Jocelyn Jayden is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Harrisonburg on February 12, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8846th place. She currently has 59 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jocelyn Jayden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jocelyn Jayden biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-02-13
Jocelyn Jayden is something special, good head job, cowgirl, and doggystyle I'll give her 4.8 out of 5
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-01
nothing special seen better
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones