Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jodi Ann Paterson Dashboard

Jodi Ann Paterson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Indonesia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jodi Ann Paterson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jodi Ann Paterson
Aliases:
Jodi Paterson
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Balikpapan
Country of Origin:
Indonesia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right buttock
Social Media:
  • Jodi Ann Paterson MySpace

Jodi Ann Paterson is a Centerfold from Indonesia. She was born in Balikpapan on July 31, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8676th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jodi Ann Paterson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jodi Ann Paterson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-07-31
Happy 36th to the stunning playmate!
pathfinder310 2010-10-20
Stunning! Fantastic body with an incredible ass. Very worthy of being a PMOY.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones