Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joelean Dashboard

Joelean
Date added:
20031025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joelean Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joelean
Aliases:
Jolean, Joleane, Joeleane
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indianapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-30-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; Clithood; Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Joelean is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indianapolis on June 14, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6438th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joelean is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Joelean biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

breadman152321 2014-04-11
fake boobs?where...........
mkurat 2011-12-18
she has great ass.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones