Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joey Valentine Dashboard

Joey Valentine
Date added:
20060811
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Joey Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joey Valentine
Aliases:
Joey Price, Joey Morrison
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1982 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
shoulder blades
outside left ankle

Joey Valentine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7429th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joey Valentine passed away December 16, 2010, aged 28 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Joey Valentine biography

Latest Joey Valentine Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-24 Sucking Joey Valentine gives a Blowjob to a big hairy Man Views 5970 Duration 2:22 Sucking Joey Valentine gives a Blowjob to a big hairy Man
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

virginal1 2013-08-07
She was a really pretty girl. Great smile on her. She had really super legs and cute feet and she knew it. Always weared an ankle chain and she had an interesting tatoo on her ankle
Dick Whacker 2011-09-05
Didn't know about her death. Rest in Peace.
Stephen1956 2011-02-19
Rest in peace Joey...16 DEC 2010.
Dick Whacker 2010-08-12
Love this girl..nice perky tits..reminds me of April (Flowers)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones