Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Johanna Acosta Dashboard

Johanna Acosta
Date added:
20110810
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Johanna Acosta Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Johanna Acosta
Aliases:
Johanna Scarleth Acosta Sedano
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Johanna Acosta is a Supermodel from Peru. She was born in Lima on June 22, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20322th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Johanna Acosta is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Johanna Acosta biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones