Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Johnni Black Dashboard

Johnni Black
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Johnni Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Johnni Black
Aliases:
Johnie Black, Johnnie Black, Johnny Black, Joanni Black
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Johnni Black is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on January 14, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10498th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Johnni Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Johnni Black biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Reddwarf01 2013-04-29
The most gorgeous lady that ever performed. I miss her energy, style and beauty and wish she'd come back. I hope wherever she is she's doing fantastic.
deweyd07 2012-05-17
MMM pressive
Johnni was such an amazing lady so bright and sweet and a super skilled whore such a true entertainer.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Ms Black is by far one of my favorites of all time. She's built right from head to toe.
2steps 2010-07-10
@camplo72 i know right loved her perfect legs and bare feet when id watch her films
camplo72 2010-01-26
i love her legs,to bad there are no feet shots or pix of her nude head to feet
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones