Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Capri Dashboard

Jordan Capri
Date added:
20030730
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Capri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Capri
Aliases:
Lori Manna
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left ring finger

Jordan Capri is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in San Diego on May 24, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2034th place. She currently has 116 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Capri is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordan Capri biography

Jordan Capri Official Site Review

Jordan Capri rating: 8.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

When you think that you need to watch some hot content with an amazing teen hottie you just have to join Jordan Capri's site! This girl not only is nice to watch, but she also knows how to tease the members and play with the camera! Watching her kissing the other girls and playing nasty lesbian games is fucking hot. Make sure you check out all the hot content with Jordan as well as her sexy girl friends. Go for it! Visit Jordan Capri

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Shame indeed. This hot little piece of ass needed to film some more hardcore! Fuck it, I'll find her and fuck her like she's never been fucked in her life.
Hoip 2013-06-12
Her husband has officially won at life.
Dr. Gonzo 2012-07-28
Apparently she did one hardcore "wedding" video with her "husband" and never fucked on film again. Seriously, what a letdown. One of the hottest pussies in the business, and all we get is a teaser.
soloobservador 2012-07-24
Lovely face, that's all.
Iota 2011-10-22
There's a shameless AD for sign up near the bottom of quite a few of these ess!We don't want to sign up to Jordan Capri's siteWe just want full body HQ FREE pictures.
kazama68 2011-09-21
Fap fap fap...
adamw 2011-07-16
Jordan. I have been jerking off to you for 6 or 7 years now. I am still doing it. You are getting better with age
Mulholland81 2010-07-19
My love need ur number or anything!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!The quest for U begins!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones