Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Jagger Dashboard

Jordan Jagger
Date added:
20080406
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Jagger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Jagger
Aliases:
Jennifer Keelings, Jennifer Keellings, Jordan Price, Jennifer Keeling
Date of Birth:
December 23, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34FF-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Currently none
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Jordan Jagger is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on December 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2600th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Jagger is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jordan Jagger biography

Latest Jordan Jagger Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-30 Sexy Jordan Jagger rides a hard Rod up her Cunt Views 13138 Duration 3:37 Sexy Jordan Jagger rides a hard Rod up her Cunt
Added on: 2012-04-20 Pounded Jordan Jagger gets drilled after Tit Fucking Views 60505 Duration 10:01 Pounded Jordan Jagger gets drilled after Tit Fucking
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

Penetrator 2012-08-03
Jordan is, if she?s slim, really a pretty woman, but often she looks in that case, that she has to loose maybe 10 pounds. Her acting is good, because she performs some bizarr things and fucks also with blacks - but there is no anal sex. 3+ points both!
EddyInIndy 2012-04-21
Jordan is now my new favorite hottie!
TickleXXX 2011-12-05
Needs to service more black blokes!
JRossi86 2011-11-27
Damn I wanna fuck her English pussy.
james.bakkar 2011-08-30
she is perfect.
james.bakkar 2011-08-30
role model porn-star.
peter_draggin 2011-02-14
Damn ... what a body and a great smile! Would love to see her in some more solo stuff.
AdamsApple1963 2010-12-23
Happy Birthday, Jordan, you sexy Brit...may all your wishes cum true!
milesobrian 2010-12-23
Amazing woman!She quite possibly is perfect!Have a fantastic birthday sexy lady!
kebu74 2010-08-24
the one and only jordan, absolutely perfect in every way
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones