Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Pryce Dashboard

Jordan Pryce
Date added:
20091219
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Pryce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Pryce
Aliases:
Alexandra Cat, Fuck Doll
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32FF-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
A bow on the bottom of her back, a bow and hanging heart
design around her ankle, a heart on her bits and hearts with
stars on her wrist.
Social Media:
  • Jordan Pryce Twitter
  • Jordan Pryce Tumblr

Jordan Pryce is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on April 2, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 948th place. She currently has 137 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Pryce is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jordan Pryce biography

Latest Jordan Pryce Videos (17)

Added on: 2016-03-15 Busty Jordan Pryce swallows large black Meat Pole Views 3217 Duration 1:51 Busty Jordan Pryce swallows large black Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-03-09 Jordan Pryce gets screwed and jizzed by ebony Dick Views 7243 Duration 10:49 Jordan Pryce gets screwed and jizzed by ebony Dick
Added on: 2016-02-25 Blonde Hottie Jordan Pryce tries a big black Cock Views 4553 Duration 10:11 Blonde Hottie Jordan Pryce tries a big black Cock
Added on: 2015-11-04 Jordan Pryce measures her Jugs and tries on Bras Views 8948 Duration 5:00 Jordan Pryce measures her Jugs and tries on Bras
Added on: 2015-08-31 Busty Jordan Pryce masturbates in front of a Guy Views 5471 Duration 2:09 Busty Jordan Pryce masturbates in front of a Guy
Added on: 2015-08-19 Jordan Pryce plays with pink Dildo in the Bathtub Views 9192 Duration 4:59 Jordan Pryce plays with pink Dildo in the Bathtub
Added on: 2015-08-06 Blonde Pornstar Jordan Pryce toying her wet Pussy Views 5627 Duration 7:07 Blonde Pornstar Jordan Pryce toying her wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-07-14 Jordan Pryce blows Meat Pole and rubs her Snatch Views 11540 Duration 5:00 Jordan Pryce blows Meat Pole and rubs her Snatch
Added on: 2015-04-22 Jordan Pryce teases and exposes her perfect Tits Views 9747 Duration 5:00 Jordan Pryce teases and exposes her perfect Tits
Added on: 2015-04-08 Jordan Pryce takes off Panties and rubs her Boobs Views 4228 Duration 5:00 Jordan Pryce takes off Panties and rubs her Boobs

Click here to see all 17 free Jordan Pryce Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2015-12-29
What an amazing woman.....
54chopz 2015-09-03
Every man's fantasy
JohnXV 2015-08-21
Dream fuck
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-21
What a beautiful and priceless slut!
leathaface_20 2013-04-11
I love to see a barby girl like this getting fucked by a black guy
c_a_worshipper 2013-04-01
The type of woman I worship......what a fabulous beauty.......
jerkmork 2013-01-14
Born to be a slut!!!
Iezekiel 2012-11-17
My god!!! I love her juggs!!!!! these two massive tits are perfect!!and she is hot and beautiful too!!!so tasty
hector100781 2012-11-13
i would fuk that big tit bitch evryday! ''Cocksucking Bitch''
Fishboi17 2012-11-13
Jordan has a beautiful face and figure with beautiful breasts. Her skin is gorgeous, she has a sexy lil pussy, nice thick lips and sensual eyes. Outstanding!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones