Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordan Star Dashboard

Jordan Star
Date added:
20080618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordan Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordan Star
Aliases:
Star Jordan
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Indiana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jordan Star MySpace

Jordan Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Indiana on December 22, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5624th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordan Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jordan Star biography

Latest Jordan Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-12 Jordan Star gets picked up by a horny black Man Views 4979 Duration 2:26 Jordan Star gets picked up by a horny black Man
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

jcorone2000 2013-04-25
Super hot babe no doubt about it. Would love to see her sucking and fucking more black dicks in the future.
Triple_Triple 2012-02-15
she's stil active?
gazzo45 2012-02-12
Yes, agree with FFDP; she's a lovely-looking girl and I'd like to see a lot more of her on her own.
FFDP 2012-02-12
Needs to start putting out solo and lesbian scenes instead of hardcore
mintyfleshhh 2011-05-31
8/10 - Bangin'! :D
milesobrian 2010-12-22
Jordan,I really want you to have a fan-tastic birthday! You are so sexy and sweet!
milesobrian 2010-05-04
got to love those Catholic school girl uni's.Jordan u r hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones