Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jordana James Dashboard

Jordana James
Date added:
20070412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jordana James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jordana James
Aliases:
Jordanna James
Date of Birth:
November 26, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Text on top of her right foot.
Social Media:
  • Jordana James Facebook
  • Jordana James MySpace

Jordana James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springfield on November 26, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 3103th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jordana James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jordana James biography

Latest Jordana James Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-14 Cock sucking Jordana James gives a sweet little Blowjob Views 11579 Duration 3:59 Cock sucking Jordana James gives a sweet little Blowjob
Added on: 2012-03-24 Party Slut Jordana James fucking in a little Orgy Views 14822 Duration 3:04 Party Slut Jordana James fucking in a little Orgy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jordana James photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
afca 2013-08-13
perfect butt
penisbutter13 2012-12-29
She has a pretty face, I'd like to empty my ball sack all over it, and damn she gots a nice butt
DuanCulo 2012-09-04
perfect bubble butt
milesobrian 2012-06-02
This is an incredible piece of sexy ass woman! Major turn on doll!
jimbo7825 2012-05-29
she was escorting out her home town a while back....
Dick Whacker 2012-05-04
Just came back to see if there was anything new. I think I'd give 10 years of my life to have one hour in the sack with this girl. DAMN she turns me on... (everyone has a few "it" girls, and for me she's one of them. Damn what a f'n babe!)
jcorone2000 2012-04-01
What a hot pretty slut but where are her IR scenes? I wanna see some. Not yet a contender until I see her pussy getting destroyed by big black dicks.
jorge11 2012-03-28
eres la perra mas perra que alla visto me exitas!!!!!!
geoman 2011-12-04
que culazo y que linda cara tiene la nena:
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones