Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jorgie Porter Dashboard

Jorgie Porter
Date added:
20110831
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jorgie Porter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jorgie Porter
Aliases:
Jorgina Alexandra Porter
Date of Birth:
December 25, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manchester
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
On pelvic area
Social Media:
  • Jorgie Porter Twitter
  • Jorgie Porter Facebook
  • Jorgie Porter Instagram

Jorgie Porter is a Actress from United Kingdom. She was born in Manchester on December 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 31578th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jorgie Porter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jorgie Porter biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones