Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joselyn Pink Dashboard

Joselyn Pink
Date added:
20051228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Joselyn Pink Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joselyn Pink
Aliases:
Jocelyn Pink
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
N. Idaho
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-30-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Cithood
Tattoos:
tattoo on tailbone
Social Media:
  • Joselyn Pink Twitter
  • Joselyn Pink Facebook

Joselyn Pink is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in N. Idaho on May 15, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8905th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joselyn Pink is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Joselyn Pink biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Nylon 2013-02-14
I LOVE Jooselyn. Nice to see a babe with smallish breasts who hasn't felt the need to make them bigger. Of course, having rather large (erect!) nipples helps a d a few of her blowjob vids and she really is hot!(Looks great with cum on her chest!
Clay 2011-08-09
OMG!!! Joselyn has one of the most perfect looking asses, she is so sexy & Mmmmm! I love her beautiful feet I would love to give her a foot massage with my tongue, gorgeous suckable looking toes.
Yield98 2011-05-08
She is amazing! I wish there was more of her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones