Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josie Ann Miller Dashboard

Josie Ann Miller
Date added:
20041016
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josie Ann Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josie Ann Miller
Aliases:
Josie Model
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Josie Ann Miller is a Supermodel from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on November 16, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7596th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josie Ann Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Josie Ann Miller biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-02
I think she is absolute perfection! Everything about her is amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones