Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Josie Davis Dashboard

Josie Davis
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josie Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josie Davis
Aliases:
Josie Rebecca Davis
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Josie Davis is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 16, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 23623th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josie Davis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Josie Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones