Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Joy Jericho Dashboard

No Image of Joy Jericho available
Date added:
20031118
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Joy Jericho Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Joy Jericho
Aliases:
Joy Swallows
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-38
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Joy Jericho is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born on November 30, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 25466th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Joy Jericho is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Joy Jericho biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-03-13
Goodness she sucks a good dick!
Deepcover 2014-08-12
Master @ giving head. This chick is purely awesome
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones