Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ju Xiaowen Dashboard

Ju Xiaowen
Date added:
20140603
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ju Xiaowen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ju Xiaowen
Aliases:
Xiao Wen Ju
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Xi'an, Shaanxi Province
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Ju Xiaowen Instagram

Ju Xiaowen is a Supermodel from China. She was born in Xi'an, Shaanxi Province on May 19, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 37663th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ju Xiaowen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ju Xiaowen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones