Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jubilee Dashboard

Jubilee
Date added:
20041207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jubilee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jubilee
Aliases:
Amber, Jezebel, Jubillee
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right ankle; back of neck

Jubilee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 7683th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jubilee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jubilee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

GoodAsh 2011-06-23
I only just learned about this babe, and she has shot right to the top of my list. Let's make our own thread links right here in the comments section
mjp_1968 2010-08-07
why no threads???
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones