Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judy Mastronelli Dashboard

Judy Mastronelli
Date added:
20080211
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judy Mastronelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judy Mastronelli
Aliases:
Julia Mastronelli
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Judy Mastronelli is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on July 12, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 19803th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judy Mastronelli is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Judy Mastronelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones