Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Judy Star Dashboard

Judy Star
Date added:
20020320
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Judy Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Judy Star
Aliases:
Judy Starr
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1982 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Right nipple; two in tongue; clithood; navel
Tattoos:
Scorpion on right ankle; top of right buttock; band just below right elbow
Social Media:
  • Judy Star MySpace

Judy Star is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on April 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 4020th place. She currently has 125 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Judy Star status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Judy Star biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

TITE 2013-10-11
WOW I SURE MISS HER SEXXXY ASS!
poker face 2011-12-30
for those who still do not believe it, Judy Star (born Davis) is really dead. See the RIP page on facebook. ?gid=143457509002164 RIP Judy.
Penetrator 2011-07-16
I hope that Judy haven't passed and that it going her very well. She is an beautiful little, slim woman with phantastic long hair. Only her tits are to small. Her performance is also really good, because she doing anal, peeing, fucking blacks. 4+ p. both!
HeLovesPorn 2010-12-24
Agree with Dr. Gonzo as I posted on her thread here. It's ALL uncomfirmed. She hasn't died or else the Internet Movie Database as well as her official site would have reported it, not to mention would have shut-down and left a traditional "RIP" sign.
Dr. Gonzo 2010-08-02
That's just an unconfirmed rumor.
poker face 2010-07-21
This Angel has joined the Paradise on July 7 ,2010
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones