Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Boin Dashboard

Julia Boin
Date added:
20140102
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Boin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Boin
Aliases:
Julia Oppai
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saitama Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
101J-55-84
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Julia Boin is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Saitama Prefecture on May 25, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 5242th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Boin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Julia Boin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

modelagent_4u 2014-10-10
Julia Boin exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
JadeMonkey 2014-07-21
Holy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones