Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Bond Dashboard

Julia Bond
Date added:
20050703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Bond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Bond
Aliases:
Rude Ruth, Julia Bombay
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; left monroe; both nipples; navel; clit; labret
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Julia Bond Twitter
  • Julia Bond Facebook
  • Julia Bond MySpace
  • Julia Bond YouTube
  • Julia Bond Google+
  • Julia Bond Instagram

Julia Bond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on February 26, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1868th place. She currently has 242 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Bond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Bond biography

Latest Julia Bond Videos (22)

Added on: 2013-10-26 Julia Bond gets her Ass wide spreaded Views 23479 Duration 3:00 Julia Bond gets her Ass wide spreaded
Added on: 2013-09-12 Nurse Julia Bond cures ailing Dong with her Pussy Views 20745 Duration 3:04 Nurse Julia Bond cures ailing Dong with her Pussy
Added on: 2013-09-01 Julia Bond and her Booty take a fucking drilling Views 20813 Duration 3:00 Julia Bond and her Booty take a fucking drilling
Added on: 2013-08-11 Julia Bond partakes in a fucking Social Gathering Views 15424 Duration 3:00 Julia Bond partakes in a fucking Social Gathering
Added on: 2013-07-19 Julia Bond pleasures a lucky fucking Rod in her tight Pussy Views 34566 Duration 3:00 Julia Bond pleasures a lucky fucking Rod in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-09-18 Hot and sexy Julia Bond hungrily gobbling the Cock Views 58971 Duration 3:00 Hot and sexy Julia Bond hungrily gobbling the Cock
Added on: 2012-04-07 Very sexy Julia Bond toying her Girlfriends hot Snatch Views 33376 Duration 5:02 Very sexy Julia Bond toying her Girlfriends hot Snatch
Added on: 2012-03-20 Smooth Hottie Julia Bond spread her Legs for a hard Dick Views 57336 Duration 2:59 Smooth Hottie Julia Bond spread her Legs for a hard Dick
Added on: 2010-03-30 Trashy Pornstar Julia Bond loves Anal and Toys Views 16718 Duration 0:30 Trashy Pornstar Julia Bond loves Anal and Toys
Added on: 2010-03-30 Trashy Pornstar Julia Bond loves Anal and Toys Views 7062 Duration 0:30 Trashy Pornstar Julia Bond loves Anal and Toys

Click here to see all 22 free Julia Bond Videos

Julia Bond Official Site Review

Julia Bond rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Inside the Club Julia Bond members area you'll find the site is still fairly new, well it was at the time of review (21 Sept 2007). Although only being live a short time you'll still find a fair amount of very high quality picture sets and full length DVD quality videos available to browse/download. Don't forget while you're waiting for hot new Julia Bond updates you can always check out the bonus sites which are all available to access totally free with your membership. Visit Julia Bond

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

viet777 2016-12-19
love her ass
MrKurac 2016-06-11
My first (virtual) love :P
milesobrian 2016-02-26
29 today and such a fabulous fucking woman! Show some love for Julia on her birthday...she's so deserving!
stiffone 2015-04-12
love the ink
loki319 2015-03-08
Why are all the hot stars quitting? Its not far.
Mr Tentacle 2014-04-12
Its not just the overdose of ink, what the fuck happened to her face? If you don't know what I'm talking about, just look for recent photo shoots or youtube videos on her channel. Looks like the reptile people got to her. Not the same girl. Fucking creepy
milesobrian 2014-02-26
Yes,the lady does have a lot of ink...but she has sex appeal off the charts! Happy birthday Julia!
StrictJ 2013-05-30
Love the ink almost as much as I love that juicy ass. I would empty my bank account to film a scene with her.
funkhead 2013-03-22
Legend. And deservedly. I usually don't like a girl with that many, um, accessories--- but even her boob job is pretty great
Jrock91x 2013-03-13
she reminds of friend i have, face and boobs in all... man i need to really get with her for sure now lol
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones