Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Channel Dashboard

Julia Channel
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Channel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Channel
Aliases:
Lydia Channell, Lydia Channel, Giuly Chanel, July Chanel, Julia Snow, Julia Channel, Julia Chanel, Lady Shanne, Giulia Chanel, Giulia Santos, Julia Sow, Ute Wolf, Lydia Chanel
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Channel Twitter
  • Julia Channel Facebook
  • Julia Channel MySpace
  • Julia Channel YouTube
  • Julia Channel Instagram

Julia Channel is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on November 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6836th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Channel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Channel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-29
Definately a screamer.
milesobrian 2010-11-03
Awesome beauty! Have a wonderful birthday!
younastybw 2010-10-02
FINE FINE FINE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones