Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Julia Channel Dashboard

Julia Channel
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Julia Channel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Julia Channel
Aliases:
Lydia Channell, Lydia Channel, Giuly Chanel, July Chanel, Julia Snow, Julia Channel, Julia Chanel, Lady Shanne, Giulia Chanel, Giulia Santos, Julia Sow, Ute Wolf
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1973 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Julia Channel MySpace

Julia Channel is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on November 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3784th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Julia Channel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Julia Channel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-29
Definately a screamer.
milesobrian 2010-11-03
Awesome beauty! Have a wonderful birthday!
younastybw 2010-10-02
FINE FINE FINE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones